Free delivery on orders over KES 5,000  ·  Authentic products guaranteed
Vagisil Vagisil Citrus Paradise - Front of Pack in Kenya
Brand: Vagisil

Vagisil Citrus Paradise

  • Gently cleanses intimate areas whilst maintaining natural pH balance
  • Refreshing citrus scent leaves you feeling naturally bright and confident
  • Formulated for daily use on delicate feminine skin
  • Removes impurities without disrupting your skin's protective moisture barrier
KES 1,799

per item · free delivery in Kenya

Select quantity

🎉 You save KES 360 on this order-10%
In StockShips in 1–2 business days · same-day available in select areas

Secure checkout · Pay by M-Pesa or card

Free Delivery
Secure Payment
30-Day Returns

100% Satisfaction Guarantee

Not happy? Return within 30 days for a full refund, no questions asked.

Vagisil Citrus Paradise feminine wash combines gentle cleansing with an uplifting citrus fragrance for everyday intimate hygiene.

Buy Vagisil Citrus Paradise in Kenya

This feminine wash cleanses effectively whilst honouring your body's natural chemistry and pH levels.

Women seeking a daily wash that feels pleasant and maintains intimate comfort will appreciate this citrus-inspired formula.

The gentle cleansing action removes everyday impurities without stripping essential moisture from delicate skin.

A light, natural citrus scent leaves you feeling refreshed throughout the day.

How to Use Vagisil Citrus Paradise Feminine Wash

Apply a small amount to your external intimate area during your daily shower or cleansing routine.

Use gentle circular motions, then rinse thoroughly with warm water.

Regular use supports your intimate area's health and natural balance.

This everyday wash is an essential part of your feminine care routine, available now online.

Frequently Asked Questions

Can I use Vagisil Citrus Paradise while pregnant or breastfeeding?

Most skincare products, including Vagisil Citrus Paradise, are considered low risk during pregnancy and breastfeeding, but it's always sensible to check the full ingredient list with your healthcare provider if you have any concerns, particularly for products containing strong actives.

What skin concerns does Vagisil Citrus Paradise help with?

Vagisil Citrus Paradise is designed to address the specific concern reflected in its category, whether that's hydration, brightening, cleansing, or targeted treatment. Check the product description for the full list of intended benefits.

How much does Vagisil Citrus Paradise cost in Kenya?

Vagisil Citrus Paradise is available from Cosmetics Kenya for KES 1,799.00. All orders come with fast delivery across Kenya and no hidden fees.

Is Vagisil Citrus Paradise suitable for sensitive skin?

Vagisil Citrus Paradise is generally well tolerated, but everyone's skin is different. If you have known sensitivities or a history of reactions to skincare products, patch test first and introduce it gradually.

You may also like